School Staffing For 2017

 

Principal                                 Mrs. Alison Macauley                                          

 

                                                    

 

6C                 Mrs Debbie Cross                   Room 14         

 

6G                 Mr Grant Cameron                 Room 13

 

6H                 Mrs Lesley Hemley                Room 15

 

6M                Mrs Sarah Moore                    Room 16

        

5H                 Mrs Jane Humphries               Room 12         

 

5W                Miss Louise Wood                   Room 11         

 

4C                 Mrs Sharon Coulston              Room 17

 

4K                 Mrs Rebecca Keir                    Room 18        

 

4M                 Mr Rhys Martin                        Room 4        

 

3B                 Miss Kim Barsenbach               Room 6                                          

 

3M                Mrs Ronnie McComb               Room 5    

 

2H                 Miss Susan Hogan                    Room 7 

 

2T                 Miss Tesa Hadziomerovic         Room 8

              

1B                 Mrs Nikki Burns                        Room 9     

 

1D                 Miss Natalie Derrick                 Room 10                                               

 

FJ                  Miss Anna Johnson                   Room 2  

 

FN                 Mrs Dawn Nacha                      Room 3                                    

 

                                                                                                           

 

L.O.T.E.                     Mrs Rachel Martin                                  

 

Visual Arts                 Mrs Amanda Grigsby       

 

Performing Arts        Mrs Brunella Higgins     

 

P.E.                              Mr Neil Johnston  

 

                                                                                               

                                                                      

 

Student Support Aides         Mrs Eva Alexander      Mrs Michelle Baylis-Clarke     Mrs Karen Bennett

                                                Mrs Karin Bradford      Miss Julie Furno                       Ms Sharon-lee Gaspero

                                                Mrs Diana Rech            Mrs Christine Seymour            Mrs Barbara Siber

 

 

 

Education Support Officer – Business Manager   Mrs Andrea Philipsen                                    

 

Education Support Officer  Administration         Mrs Sue Mayne